OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Midtown Towing Sport Compacts

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA3788306-
295Michael HotzeMacedonia, IA268829313
318RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA78829016
425REthan RubyLogan, IA158828422
546ZTucker ZimmermanCarson, IA7825155
68William Schendel JrCouncil Bluffs, IA5724561
714RJustin Reetz (R)Dunlap, IA25623670
824MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA1444154152
922Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA244143163
10N24Joe NicholsLewis, IA134136170
1133RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA44132174
1228Garrison GettlerWalnut, IA1292214
1357HDDylan HustonCharter Oak, IA388218
1437Dustin O'Brien JrGlidden, IA122279227
158AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE12272234
169Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA12270236
173EEthan MccConnellIrwin, IA1258248
18T13Braxton WallaceGreenfield, IA11139267
1965Riley PaysenWall Lake, IA11138268
2055Chris LaFoyAudubon, IA1134272
2112CCraig FurstenauEarlham, IA1134272
22411Curtis MillerLewis, IA1133273
238FJeremy FrazierGlenwood, IA1133273
249TTravis MaloneOmaha, NE1132274
259TTyler LoganGlenwood, IA130276
2618Colton RansomOdebolt, IA130276
279JJoshua LeeCouncil Bluffs, IA129277
2822BBrandy BogertGlenwood, IA29277
2926Tanner BeamArion, IA128278
3004Brandon DarnoldEmerson, IA128278
3115VBryan VannausdleShenandoah, IA10306
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points