OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Midtown Towing Sport Compacts

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA3566228-
218RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA56621810
325REthan RubyLogan, IA146621414
495Michael HotzeMacedonia, IA46621315
546ZTucker ZimmermanCarson, IA5618741
68William Schendel JrCouncil Bluffs, IA4518345
714Justin ReetzDunlap, IA14516959
822Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA24414385
933RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA33100128
1057Dylan HustonCharter Oak, IA388140
1137Dustin O'Brien JrGlidden, IA122279149
1224MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA122278150
1324Joe NicholsDenison, IA12272156
143EEthan MccConnellIrwin, IA1258170
15T13Braxton WallaceGreenfield, IA11139189
169Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA11139189
1765Riley PaysenWall Lake, IA11138190
188AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE11137191
1955Chris LaFoyAudubon, IA1134194
20411Curtis MillerLewis, IA1133195
218FJeremy FrazierGlenwood, IA1133195
229TTravis MaloneOmaha, NE1132196
239TTyler LoganGlenwood, IA130198
2418Colton RansomOdebolt, IA130198
2528Garrison GettlerHarlan, IA130198
269JJoshua LeeCouncil Bluffs, IA129199
2726Tanner BeamArion, IA128200
2804Brandon DarnoldEmerson, IA128200
2915VBryan VannausdleShenandoah, IA10228
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points