OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Rock Auto
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
Monster Graphix
The Buck Snort Restaurant

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models

As of 9/24/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE2479322-
235Kale KosiskiRalston, NE45693139
341Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE155829626
498Brandon SaltzmanBellevue, NE47828834
533Don BeckstromCarroll, IA16828240
622Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE35827646
724XMicah BrownBlair, NE15826260
810Jack HeartyOmaha, NE23823686
992Jacob BrownOmaha, NE1555200122
10J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA146192130

Sport Compact

As of 9/24/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA291010380-
228RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA2910103746
361FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA781033941
4T13Braxton WallaceGreenfield, IA59932456
518RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA239931664
668HPMelissa RushSouth Sioux City, NE29264116
733RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA268263117
822Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA3566233147
902Corey DarnoldTabor, IA257225155
10TR3Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN37212168

KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks

As of 9/24/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA3101111412-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA110101037636
300Jordan AndroyElk Horn, IA581137537
469Jason TetzlaffCouncil Bluffs, IA1481036943
54QKris ChadwickHarlan, IA361134765
687Michael SteierBennington, NE81034369
73DDustin DaringerWestphalia, IA181033676
813MJustin MyreCarter Lake, IA29278134
925Dean DevereauxUnderwood, IA47226186
107Alec StapletonDenison, IA2356211201

Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds

As of 9/24/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160Kevin ZeitnerBellevue, NE19911397-
226mTim McCoidCouncil Bluffs, IA581136334
32Corey Madden (R)Avoca, IA4671035245
417FNick Foster (R)Menlo, IA481033067
514SBrian SullivanOmaha, NE1171032374
63Kyle TannerFontanelle, IA141030790
76MMatt McAteeCouncil Bluffs, IA1478276121
864Nick HermsenOmaha, NE29269128
944Dylan PetersenJacksonville, IA677261136
105Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA148250147

Pizza Ranch Stock Cars

As of 9/24/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA5111111426-
233VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA51111114242
310Mike StapletonDenison, IA691137947
42XChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA1781035868
53TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA2710321105
677ZPaul ZimmermanPanama, IA268277149
754RTrent RoldHarlan, IA46213213
83Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA256202224
98Nick SteierBennington, NE66198228
107Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA135172254

Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115MShane DeMeyDenison, IA2777294-
292Jeff StephensArion, IA148827915
3777Cody OlsenOmaha, NE66724549
423Jim ThiesMapleton, IA157724351
51RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA136621084
65MMatthew MeineckeJamaica, IA1355175119
73LBub LeretteCouncil Bluffs, IA344139155
81ARAlex ReetzDunlap, IA144133161
913HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA1122102192
1000KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA12396198
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points