OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE4678310-
235Kale KosiskiRalston, NE37829020
318Jarrett GetzschmanCouncil Bluffs, IA47727040
43Sterling PerkinsBellevue, NE36724862
541Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE115824367
633Don BeckstromCarroll, IA13823377
722Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE134723278
897WEric Wolf JrBlair, NE23722189
932BCory Beckstrom (R)Omaha, NE3621496
1047AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE126166144
1183Jake BridgeWaverly, NE444161149
1224XMicah BrownBlair, NE135156154
1310Jack HeartyOmaha, NE15149161
1421TTracy HarrAshland, NE34146164
154MDoug WilsonCouncil Bluffs, IA24143167
1636Drew BakerOmaha, NE233114196
1767Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE24114196
1871Mike Morton JrOmaha, NE113102208
1977Cory DumpertYork, NE122282228
2018wCole WaymanLincoln, NE122282228
2125JJ RodemanCairo, NE11382228
22S53Austin RobinsonOmaha, NE282228
23J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA273237
247Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA271239
2580Allan HoppHarlan, IA2268242
269Mark PlowmanBlair, NE267243
273xHayden KenkelElkhorn, NE11148262
28P7Eric PollardPeosta, IA11138272
2901Brian PerdueCouncil Bluffs, IA11137273
3018Nick DealHarlan, IA1135275
312VVic LovejoyAubudon, IA1135275
3215mShane DeMeyDenison, IA1132278
3312BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE1132278
3414Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE130280
3599Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA30280
3614Bill KubikGrand Island, NE129281
370ZZach VanSurksumOmaha, NE127283
3811Randy FauxEarlham, IA126284
3911XNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE125285
4095XJimmy JuddOmaha, NE123287
4122ZZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE123287
4292Josh MostRed Oak, IA119291
4326Troy BehnkeEwing, NE15295
4432CTroy FudgeCorning, IA15295
456KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE13297
465Michael Trulson (R)Polk City, IA13297
4766JTodd JohnsonMitchellville, IA12298
4832Dave CarlisleCreston, IA11299
4921hBrett HoppHarlan, IA11299
509PLevi PlowmanBlair, NE11299
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points