OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Kale KosiskiRalston, NE255186-
23Sterling PerkinsBellevue, NE3551842
376Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE23451833
418Jarrett GetzschmanCouncil Bluffs, IA3551824
541Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE113515927
633Don BeckstromCarroll, IA2515234
732BCory BeckstromOmaha, NE2414145
824XMicah BrownBlair, NE13413551
922Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE122413353
1097WEric Wolf JrBlair, NE22413254
1110Jack HeartyOmaha, NE1412066
124Doug WilsonCouncil Bluffs, IA2310482
1321TTracy HarrAshland, NE239690
1467Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE238799
1547AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE1384102
1683Jake BridgeWaverly, NE22282104
1736Drew BakerOmaha, NE22278108
1871Mike Morton JrOmaha, NE11272114
197Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA255131
20S53Austin RobinsonOmaha, NE252134
2177Cory DumpertYork, NE111141145
2201Brian PerdueCouncil Bluffs, IA11137149
233XHayden KenkelElkhorn, NE11136150
2418Nick DealHarlan, IA1135151
259Mark PlowmanBlair, NE130156
2699Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA30156
2725JJ RodemanCairo, NE128158
280ZZach VanSurksumOmaha, NE127159
29J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA27159
3011Randy FauxEarlham, IA126160
3195XJimmy JuddOmaha, NE123163
3226Troy BehnkeEwing, NE15171
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points