OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Rock Auto
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
Monster Graphix
The Buck Snort Restaurant

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models

As of 9/24/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE2479322-
235Kale KosiskiRalston, NE45693139
341Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE155829626
498Brandon SaltzmanBellevue, NE47828834
533Don BeckstromCarroll, IA16828240
622Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE35827646
724XMicah BrownBlair, NE15826260
810Jack HeartyOmaha, NE23823686
992Jacob BrownOmaha, NE1555200122
10J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA146192130
1132Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA1455191131
1218Jarrett GetzschmanCouncil Bluffs, IA255186136
139Mark PlowmanBlair, NE36182140
141150Todd BellOmaha, NE25146176
1597WEric Wolf JrBlair, NE234140182
163Sterling PerkinsFort Calhoun, NE44131191
172VVic LovejoyAubudon, IA14123199
188BALLDan FayOmaha, NE114112210
1926Preston StoeckerStratford, IA23112210
206KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE14111211
214Doug WilsonCouncil Bluffs, IA13110212
223XHayden KenkelElkhorn, NE13104218
2332BCory Beckstrom (R)Omaha, NE389233
241JDavid JorgensenElkhorn, NE1385237
2583Jake BridgeWaverly, NE22282240
260ZZach VanSurksumOmaha, NE376246
277Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA273249
2821HBrett HoppHarlan, IA11164258
2956TAndrew TilleyCouncil Bluffs, IA11263259
30301Shawn CooneyBondurant, IA250272
314U2Dave CoberlyCouncil Bluffs, IA250272
3218WCole WaymanLincoln, NE11138284
3330Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA1137285
3476Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE1133289
3571Mike Morton JrOmaha, NE130292
3666Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA127295
3715XRyan GriffithWebster City, IA126296
3811Randy FauxEarlham, IA124298
3967Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE123299
404XBobby RyanFremont, NE122300
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points