OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Stock Cars

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA10131414547-
210Mike StapletonDenison, IA9121449552
33Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA312121349453
448Larry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA4111445691
59Chris WredtCouncil Bluffs, IA814429118
68XMike Hansen (R)Gillett Grove, IA613378169
78Nick SteierBennington, NE21011368179
85Gage NeeseHarlan, IA111327220
966Mike VondrakGalva, IA678288259
1015Cody HillgartnerHarlan, IA39261286
1191Eric WalkerCouncil Bluffs, IA38217330
123TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA47204343
1333VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA444194353
147Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA235181366
1583Nicholas ReesWoodward, IA36176371
1690Bob WalkerCouncil Bluffs, IA36175372
1755DNick DealHarlan, IA234136411
1894Dillon SolumRedmond, OR44133414
1901Brian PerdueCouncil Bluffs, IA34129418
2019Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA124124423
2119ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA3120427
2221XMax DaleOmaha, NE4114433
2393LBlake LehmanWinterset, IA114111436
2421XJohn AndersonOmaha, NE223100447
2502Adam KlockeHalbur, IA12393454
2613HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA22278469
274ABrian SeiboldSioux City, IA1276471
2853rLarry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA375472
2955JRGreg TaylorSioux City, IA2269478
3072HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA2266481
318MAustin MeinersPolk City, IA11263484
3262Rick Barton (R)Riverton, IA11263484
3340xJake MccloudCarter Lake, IA11260487
3429VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA257490
3583Mike HarrisAvoca, IA11148499
3681Devin SmithLake City, IA111140507
371RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA11139508
381TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE11138509
3917XJustin LuinenburgReading, MN1135512
4032Bill AtchesonWaukee, IA1135512
4160Tanner PowersExira, IA1132515
4223Cody GustoffScranton, IA129518
43ZR1Ryan WebbDenison, IA128519
4476Trent PartridgeElk Horn, IA128519
455ATyler PickettBoone, IA127520
4631KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE127520
4735Leremy JacksonUnionville, IA127520
4875Kurt HansenWalnut, IA126521
497xNick Mardesen (R)Dunlap, IA125522
5043GRob GoldenHarlan, IA123524
512Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA23524
5256XDoug Smith (R)Lake City, IA21526
536Johnathan KinserCorning, IA119528
5413Htriston hatcherHoney Creek, IA13534
552xChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA2250547
5614BAustin BouzekTrenton, MO0547
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2023Sorensen Equipment IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2023Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2023KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2023Keast Auto Center Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/22/2023Sorensen Equipment IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/22/2023Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/22/2023KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/22/2023Keast Auto Center Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/22/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/9/2023IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/9/2023410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Sorensen Equipment IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactsas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
Keast Auto Center Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/26/2023
Full Points