OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pizza Ranch Stock Cars

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA4666237-
23Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA155621324
372HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA35621324
49Chris WredtCouncil Bluffs, IA3617760
510Mike StapletonDenison, IA45517661
633VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA24516968
748Larry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA14516869
8ZR1Ryan WebbDenison, IA133516572
913Htriston hatcherHoney Creek, IA2515087
1019ZZeke HillgartnerHarlan, IA2514295
1110Dana CookGlidden, IA514097
122XChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA124123114
1319Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA24114123
1477ZPaul ZimmermanPanama, IA23110127
1543GTristin GoldenAkron, IA4104133
168Nick SteierBennington, NE12399138
172Adam KlockeHalbur, IA2393144
1866Mike VondrakGalva, IA11391146
1915Cody HillgartnerHarlan, IA2263174
207Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA1262175
218XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA258179
2280Josh PruittStuart, IA11256181
234EDakota EcclesHarlan, IA247190
2410BBrandon PruittStuart, IA244193
2599Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA11139198
2649Ryan HarrisHomer, NE11138199
2746JJ BaumliLathrop, MO1134203
2822Chris PruittStuart, IA1133204
2975Kurt HansenWalnut, IA1131206
3040Jake MccloudCarter Lake, IA1131206
3185JZac JohnsonDexter, IA128209
328AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE127210
3392BBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA126211
3458Bill Heinkel IIPerry, IA126211
3578 MJoe MerrillHornick, IA125212
36123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA118219
3753RLarry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA0237
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points