OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pizza Ranch Stock Cars

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA1889324-
263Mike NicholsHarlan, IA68883177
372HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA46827252
433VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA35723787
510Mike StapletonDenison, IA46723589
69Chris WredtCouncil Bluffs, IA4823490
72xChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA34722599
8ZR1Ryan WebbDenison, IA1446215109
948Larry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA146210114
1019ZZeke Hillgartner (R)Harlan, IA27195129
1110XDana CookGlidden, IA6183141
1219RDustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA46180144
1313Htriston hatcherHoney Creek, IA26173151
147Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA25145179
158Nick SteierBennington, NE124128196
168xMike Hansen (R)Gillett Grove, IA14124200
1743GTristin GoldenAkron, IA5123201
1866Mike VondrakGalva, IA114116208
1977ZPaul ZimmermanPanama, IA23110214
202Adam KlockeHalbur, IA2393231
2115Cody HillgartnerHarlan, IA2278246
2220BBrandon PruittStuart, IA1375249
2380Josh PruittStuart, IA11267257
2400KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA2267257
2585JZac JohnsonDexter, IA267257
2640xJake MccloudCarter Lake, IA2262262
271RCraig ReetzDunlap, IA1257267
2849HRyan HarrisHomer, NE11149275
294EDakota EcclesHarlan, IA247277
3023JRNick RobertsDes Moines, IA111140284
3199Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA11139285
3266ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA11139285
3382Jake McBirnieBoone, IA11138286
3458Bill Heinkel IIPerry, IA138286
3550BBrock BadgerBagley, IA11136288
366Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA11136288
3769JRJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA1135289
3846JJ BaumliLathrop, MO1134290
3923AJeremy GettlerAdair, IA1134290
4001Troy JerovetzIowa Falls, IA1134290
4122Chris PruittStuart, IA1133291
4292Buck SchafrothOrient, IA1132292
4375Kurt HansenWalnut, IA1131293
4494Dylan Solum130294
458MAustin MeinersPolk City, IA129295
46V31Todd VanEatonOrient, IA128296
478AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE127297
4892BBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA126298
4978 MJoe MerrillHornick, IA125299
5055Curt DrakeGlenwood, IA123301
51Z92Eric WalkerCouncil Bluffs, IA121303
5292XJosh MostRed Oak, IA121303
5393LBlake LehmanTerrebonne, OR120304
5417Austin BrandsBoyden, IA119305
55123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA118306
565ELIMarty SteinbachFremont, NE118306
578Nicholas SteierBennington, NE117307
5855XTim DrakeLouisville, NE16308
59714Scott StyskalDavid City, NE15309
602XXHunter WerginMilford, NE14310
6122SShane StutzmanMilford, NE14310
6261BBrandon WerginMilford, NE13311
6311SCody CenterMesa, AZ11313
6429VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA11313
6550Cody OlsenRed Oak, IA11313
665Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE11313
6727Randy BrandsBoyden, IA11313
6817TKTravis Patterson (R)Lincoln, NE11313
6912XDylan HaneyFremont, NE11313
7053RLarry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA0324
71N8Nathan FontenotLawton, IA0324
7276Jay RussellElwood, KS0324
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/23/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/20/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points