OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Rock Auto
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
Monster Graphix
The Buck Snort Restaurant

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pizza Ranch Stock Cars

As of 9/24/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA5111111426-
233VHDusty Van HornAtlantic, IA51111114242
310Mike StapletonDenison, IA691137947
42XChuck Madden JrAvoca, IA1781035868
53TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA2710321105
677ZPaul ZimmermanPanama, IA268277149
754RTrent RoldHarlan, IA46213213
83Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA256202224
98Nick SteierBennington, NE66198228
107Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA135172254
1172HMiciah Hidlebaugh (R)Menlo, IA244146280
122SSterling SorensenPortsmouth, IA244142284
1353RLarry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA34136290
1419Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA33129297
1590Bob WalkerCouncil Bluffs, IA24113313
16ZR1Ryan WebbManilla, IA12271355
1796Jason RoldAvoca, IA11266360
1878 MJoe MerrillHornick, IA11265361
1950BBrock BadgerBagley, IA11265361
2001BKevin BruckDunlap, IA2264362
212Brandon MonsonHarlan, IA1262364
2266Mike VondrakGalva, IA1160366
2302Tristin Golden (R)Akron, IA1258368
2451Deven Schelm (R)Omaha, NE11149377
2548Larry Robinson JrUnderwood, IA1145381
268CCorey StapletonArcadia, IA11139387
2777MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA11139387
2892BBrian BlessingtonBreda, IA11138388
2999Travis HatcherHoney Creek, IA11137389
3082Joel TiggesCarroll, IA1134392
3123AJeremy GettlerAdair, IA1133393
3237DBrad DerryBedford, IA1133393
3353CDaniel HoevetBlair, NE1132394
3410GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA1132394
3581Leremy JacksonUnionvile, IA31395
3691Clayton MandernachOdebolt, IA129397
37Bruce BonnesenAurelia, IA128398
3899Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA127399
392Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA126400
4019Mark MenardCorning, IA26400
4155Steve ChurchillCreston, IA125401
425ATyler PickettBoxholm, IA124402
431SScott CarlsonPlattsmouth, NE122404
4417BBen HoesingKanawha, IA16410
4523HRRod RichardsMadrid, IA15411
468AAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE12414
474EDakota EcclesHarlan, IA11415
4818Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA11415
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points