OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
The Buck Snort Restaurant
Rock Auto - Shelby County

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2022

KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101FJeff FinkDenison, IA1566224-
23ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA14562195
384BRusty BatesCasey, IA125620519
43DDustin DaringerWestphalia, IA3617747
500Jordan AndroyDunlap, IA35517648
611Carson ReinigHarlan, IA2617252
729Brian BuboltzAvoca, IA12515470
801Christian CookCoon Rapids, IA2514777
97WWilly RansomIrwin, IA14413787
109CColby ChristensenAudubon, IA13413688
1133MBlake McCannAdair, IA2412698
1296Skylar PruittStuart, IA333112112
1327Jason KohlMissouri Valley, IA112398126
1487Michael SteierBennington, NE2396128
1533SJared SmithAdair, IA11294130
1616RGeorge ReehMissouri Valley, IA1381143
177FWJason FusselmanAvoca, IA122279145
1879RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA22275149
199Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL22274150
2022RBill RichardsCoon Rapids, IA2267157
2137Jason GoansKirkman, IA257167
2255MSeth MacintoshCouncil Bluffs, IA255169
237BEric StantonCarlisle, IA111140184
2401U2Dayton UllrichKiron, IA11136188
2542Riley SongerAnkeny, IA1132192
264QKris ChadwickHarlan, IA1132192
2713MJustin MyreCarter Lake, IA128196
2853RLarry Robinson SrOmaha, NE24200
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/6/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/30/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Midtown Towing Sport Compacts
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway7/16/2022Pitts Chiropractic Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Midtown Towing Sport Compactsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points