OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Rock Auto
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
Monster Graphix
The Buck Snort Restaurant

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2021

KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks

As of 9/24/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13ZZach HemmingsenMarne, IA3101111412-
201FJeff FinkDenison, IA110101037636
300Jordan AndroyElk Horn, IA581137537
469Jason TetzlaffCouncil Bluffs, IA1481036943
54QKris ChadwickHarlan, IA361134765
687Michael SteierBennington, NE81034369
73DDustin DaringerWestphalia, IA181033676
813MJustin MyreCarter Lake, IA29278134
925Dean DevereauxUnderwood, IA47226186
107Alec StapletonDenison, IA2356211201
1101Austin Barnes36187225
1227Jason KohlMissouri Valley, IA1445181231
1316RGeorge ReehMissouri Valley, IA255178234
1412Brandon OsbahrAvoca, IA145161251
1583XJustin FrederickCleghorn, IA1233138274
1655Jason FusselmanAvoca, IA2233113299
177HAdam HenselAtlantic, IA222106306
1851Dillon OwensCouncil Bluffs, IA3101311
198Adam TiernanGranger, IA2393319
2000KKaylb Brunssen (R)Le Mars, IA11265347
2129Brian BuboltzAvoca, IA11152360
2279RCRiley ChristensenAudubon, IA11139373
2311RBraden RichardsMadrid, IA11139373
2445BCraig BrothertonWall Lake, IA11138374
257BEric StantonCarlisle, IA11137375
2665Riley PaysenWall Lake, IA1135377
2701U2Dayton UllrichKiron, IA1134378
2824WJohn BriggsCherokee, IA1134378
297WWilly RansomIrwin, IA1133379
3042TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA1133379
319CColby ChristensenAudubon, IA1132380
3210KLee KrachtScribner, NE1132380
33T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA1131381
3452RRoger TimperleyTekamah, NE29383
3522Seth ButlerScranton, IA127385
3614LJosh LyonPomeroy, IA126386
3777Craig CliftSioux City, IA125387
3896Skylar PruittStuart, IA124388
3922Tanner DixonNodaway, IA122390
4011BSolomon BennettMinburn, IA121391
4128BNick ShannonCouncil Bluffs, IA16396
42F20Travis FinkStory City, IA12400
4344Ed SwansonBraddyville, IA11401
4415Cody PontiousSac City, IA11401
4571Jeff SpauldingCarroll, IA11401
4669PDerek PattenHarlan, IA11401
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points