OReilly Auto Parts
Budweiser
Pizza Ranch
Rock Auto
Finishline Graphics
Keast
KNOD
Performance Grading
Wings America
Arnold Motor Supply
Monster Graphix
The Buck Snort Restaurant

Points

Shelby County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds

As of 9/24/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160Kevin ZeitnerBellevue, NE19911397-
226mTim McCoidCouncil Bluffs, IA581136334
32Corey Madden (R)Avoca, IA4671035245
417FNick Foster (R)Menlo, IA481033067
514SBrian SullivanOmaha, NE1171032374
63Kyle TannerFontanelle, IA141030790
76MMatt McAteeCouncil Bluffs, IA1478276121
864Nick HermsenOmaha, NE29269128
944Dylan PetersenJacksonville, IA677261136
105Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA148250147
1113Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA566220177
1263Mike NicholsHarlan, IA3555196201
1349Ford RohdeHooper, NE26182215
1427WTony KramerHarlan, IA5133264
154Galen GrabillHarlan, IA24131266
1655Brett HoppHarlan, IA233128269
174GMichael GuthrieSloan, IA23110287
187BBrandon BakerOmaha, NE13107290
1933Joe HendricksCouncil Bluffs, IA4105292
2027Bill FleggOmaha, NE1295302
2121XMax DaleOmaha, NE2391306
221JRJoe Reetz (R)Dunlap, IA1390307
2309Kenny Darnold JrEmerson, IA1390307
243Joseph MefferdManilla, IA2389308
25A5Austin PaulNewton, IA22278319
2696 TMatt SmithDes Moines, IA268329
2781James HopkinsWaterloo, NE2262335
2818CBrock CurtisPapillion, NE1261336
29413Beau RiffelFremont, NE1259338
301VCurtis VanDerWalOskaloosa, IA111140357
315DDevyn PetersonMilford, NE11139358
3214Jake SachauManning, IA11138359
3386JJerrod WestonRed Oak, IA11137360
340Tyler DolchCouncil Bluffs, IA136361
35T16Greg ElliottWebster City, IA1135362
3600XJeff BrunssenLe Mars, IA1134363
3729VBrett VanderheidenEarlham, IA1134363
38222Steve Doebelin (R)Council Bluffs, IA134363
3925Buddy Ray JonesCouncil Bluffs, IA1133364
403XBret SheppardMalvern, IA1133364
413Joe MefferdDunlap, IA1133364
425ITodd InmanAltoona, IA1133364
4398XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA1132365
448Dusty MasoliniDes Moines, IA1131366
454Chance TitusBaxter, IA128369
4645DDyllan RicksBoyden, IA127370
4793Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA123374
4857Nick RieslandCouncil Bluffs, IA23374
4916JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE122375
5026Mike DullardWinterset, IA16381
5172Ed HamiltonAtlantic, IA15382
5287Xsteven biggerstaffRed Oak, IA14383
5376David OrrCouncil Bluffs, IA13384
5462Rick BartonRiverton, IA11386
553Jim BlazinaBlair, NE11386
5610CMatt BeerbowerHuxley, IA11386
5719xEvan HrabikBellevue, NE11386
5832SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA11386
59J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA0397
605TTyler InmanAltoona, IA0397
Sign Up for Text Alerts Minor Release Form

Latest Results

<<>>
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway9/24/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/21/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Eagles Landing IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021KNOD Radio Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifieds
Full Results
Shelby County Speedway8/14/2021Pizza Ranch Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Eagles Landing IMCA Late Modelsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
KNOD Radio Hobby Stocksas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Keast Motors Northern Sport Modifiedsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points
Pizza Ranch Stock Carsas of 9/24/2021
Full Points